Andreas Noske
     
 

Referenzen

- Dr. Walther Leisler Kiep, Kronberg

- Ulla und Walther Kiep, Koenigstein

- Christiane & Dr. Dirk Schmalenbach, Kronberg

- Baerbel Schaefer & Dr.Dr.Michel Friedman

- Sibylla und Rainer Schaetzle, Kronberg

- Sabine und Guenther Conrad, Kronberg

- Astrid & Hans Jochen DuBosque, Kronberg

- Denise Kuloglu, DIWAN Snack GmbH, Kronberg

- Frau Aksur, Kronberg

- Lene und Alexander Foerster, Kronberg

- 28 Quadrat, Einrichtungshaus, Kronberg

- Martin Ranft, Stuck- und Restaurierung, Villa Mumm, Kronberg

- Hamptons, Einrichtungs- und Dekorations GmbH, Kronberg

- Helga und Gerhard Mayer, Kronberg

- Dr.Wolf und Hanna Beecken, Kronberg

- Dr. Gerd und Susanne Lang, Koenigstein

- Esra und Juergen Bauer, Koenigstein

- Christophe und Nadine Beck, Koenigstein

- Dr. Volker van Rueth, Kronberg und Koenigstein

- Claudia und Claus Dieter Gerke, Koenigstein

- Steuerbuero Rosemarie Hess, Koenigstein

- Claudia Klein, Koenigstein

- Gerd Menger, Koenigstein

- Thomas Klann, freier Architekt, Wiesbaden, Mainz

- Micha Barsties, freier Architekt, Bad Homburg

- Lothar Kannengiesser, freier Architekt, Koenigstein

- MMZ Architekten, Frankfurt

- Dr. Axel und Heidi Patterson, Frankfurt

- Freifrau Kristin und Freiherr Benedikt von Schroeder, Villa BJ 27, Frankfurt

- Cornelia Theresia Doering, Eppstein

- Udo Schauer, freier Architekt, Eppstein

- Gerd Winter, Niedernhausen

- Frank Mathias, Wiesbaden

- Familie Geiser, Koenigstein

- Bea Behnert, Frankfurt

- Hotel Birkenhof, Hanau-Steinheim

- Michaela Behnert, Frankfurt

- Viviane und Michael Guenther, Frankfurt

- Alexandra und Gerd Schmidt, Oberreifenberg

- Ute Koch, Oberreifenberg

- Blue Multimedia GmbH, Oberursel

- Kerstin und Hans Peter Bluemler, Oberursel

- Geli und Winni Langnau, Oberursel

- Freie Waldorfschule, Oberursel

- Barbara Stark, Oberursel

- Klaus und Rita Schneider, Oberursel

- Yves Ebert, Oberursel

- Glanzstueck, A.Glatthorn, Oberursel

- Baeckerei Ruppel, Oberursel

- Dr. Ernst Zuber, Oberursel

- Georg Vogel, Oberursel

- Fam. Falk Bohrer, Oberursel

- Joseph Trapp, Oberursel

- Peter und Ortrud Schmidt, Oberursel

- Dr.Ralf Gissel, Oberursel

- Kristina und Heinrich Schlomann, Steinbach

- Dr. Christine und Dr.Harald Langenfeld, Friedrichsdorf

- Dr. Dietmar und Cordula Schneider, Wiesbaden, Koenigstein, Frankfurt

- Dirk Unger, Dipl.Ing., Darmstadt

- Dr. Franz, Schmitten, Frankfurt

- Nidec Copal Electronics, Eschborn

- DAIWA Securities SMBC Europe, Ltd., Frankfurt

- PANASONIC Business Support Services Europe GmbH, Frankfurt

- Phat Hue, Buddhas Weisheit Meditations Zentrum, Frankfurt

- Friseur Salon "Koepfe", Waiblingen

- Friseur Salon "just hair", Schorndorf

- Ute Kaemmer, Sonja Stoppel, Waiblingen

- Christel Schmid, Kernen im Remstal bei Waiblingen

- Dr. Michael und Sandra Hilligardt, Waiblingen

- Ulli Wagner, Ullis Farbschatulle, Waiblingen

- Familie Orlamuender, Waiblingen

- Frau Poppe, Waiblingen

- Martina und Andreas Klingler, Fensterbau Klingler, Waiblingen

- Gabi und Roland Wolf, Waiblingen

- Homeopathische Heilpraxis Edith Metzger, Korb bei Waiblingen

- Esther-Amalia Solirene, Bamberg, Frankfurt

- Thomas & Gabi McInerney, Oberursel

- Annemarie und Willi Aumueller, Oberursel

- Markus Aumueller, Stuck- und Restaurierung, Oberursel

- Hilde Bruett, Oberursel

- Susanne und Harald Lux, Oberursel

- Herbert Schiller, Oberursel, Weilmuenster

- Andreas Otto, Raumgestaltung, Neu-Isenburg, Sprendlingen

- Christa und Alex Mensing, Wuerzburg, Hoechberg

- Silke und Dieter Mensing, Frankfurt am Main

- Firma Loempel Bautenschutz GmbH, Arnstein bei Wuerzburg

- Armin Ernst, Friedrichsdorf

- Silke und Dieter Mensing, Frankfurt

- Elke Roth, Schneidermeisterin, Frankfurt am Main (http://elke-roth-shutters.de/)

- Jeanne Kerschkamp & Nico Trautwein, Frankfurt am Main

- Carolyn Pfister, Neumarkt, Oberpfalz

- Finanzdienstleistungen WOLF, Aschaffenburg

- Daniela Zimmermann, Heilpraktikerin, Bensheim

- Osteoepathische Praxis Baumgarten, Weiterstadt

- Gerd Winter, Niedernhausen

- Dr. Sylvia und Ferdinand von Rosenberg, Eschborn

- Dr.W.H.Boehncke, Frankfurt am Main

Ausland :

- Dr. Victor L. Silverstein, Princeton, NJ, USA

- Sue Rosenblatt, East Brunswick, NJ, USA

- Style-A-Shade, designers, New York City & East Brunswick,NJ, USA

- Dr. Russel Kulsrud, Princeton University, NJ, USA

- Pamela Kulsrud, NYC, USA

- Dr. Cory Abate, Princeton, NJ, USA

- Oliver Frot, FBM Baking Machines, Princeton, NJ, USA

- Alice Miller, Princeton, NJ, USA

- Todd and Milene Miller, Princeton,NJ, USA

- Gary E. Squire, New Brunswick,NJ, USA

- Veronica Loewy, Chicago, USA

- Jonathan Haklik, North Plainfield, NJ, USA

- Dr. Axel und Heidi Patterson, Mallorca

- Wolfgang Maiworm, Centro Piramide, Costa Teguise, Lanzarote

- Oikos, Cesenatico, Italia

- AMGEN, Breda, Niederlande

hauptseite
referenzen
leistungen
anfahrtsplan
kontakt
links
 

Andreas Noske

Maler-und Lackierermeister

Bankverbindung

Farbgestaltung

Fon: +49(0)6171-633760

Taunus Sparkasse

Austrasse 5

Fax: +49(0)6171-633761

BLZ 512 500 00

61440 Oberursel

Email: maler.noske@gmx.de

Kto. xxxx xxxxxx